Chateauroux& Asse


Chateauroux & Asse
Zaterdag 7.30 uur update
Chateauroux los om 7.25 uur
Asse Zellik los om 7.30 uur.

De vroegste duiven/tijden uit Heemskerk

Durge Simon91817182120,53221681,8891
Aar van de Fam91941182092,35881660,1642
Boer /Mens comb.92137183320,40921642,4113
Delden van Max92218184094,36521639,3094
Nijman Jos9231184781,90911634,9975
Lotterman Gerrie92324183745,11461620,3276
Weel  Comb.92253182740,22741618,8427
Beentjes Henk92351182144,67821599,8658
Nijman Peter 92444183044,79581595,3939
Ebbers Dirk92513183436,46441592,110
Dam Ton92421181828,01061590,10111
Jong de Sam92427181881,60571589,1812
Vogelzang Jan92532183099,95951584,82413
Geerlofs Willem92651184426,88871578,32214
Docter Harry9264183183,75531578,26315
Weel Gerard92538182006,16491573,99416
Duivenvoorde Nico92814183482,70921551,8717
Knap Mart93019183203,54791522,67818
Spaansen Jack93558183064,39191453,27619

Reacties